Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Roberts > Julia Roberts Fan Sites

Julia Roberts Fan Sites

Julia Roberts

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julie Fiona Roberts

Birth Date :

October 28, 1967

Birth Place :

Smyrna, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vivian Ward in "Pretty Woman" (1990)

The following Julia Roberts fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julia-roberts/159272
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/20_julia_roberts.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julia_roberts
Julia Roberts @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/julia-roberts/151.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/julia-roberts.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/julia_roberts/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/julia_roberts/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/R/roberts_julia/index.shtml
Julia Roberts - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/julia_roberts
Julia Roberts at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/julia_roberts
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/273/julia-roberts.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julia Roberts Pictures


Emotional Scene for The Secret in Their Eyes
On The Set of The Secret in Their Eyes
On The Set of The Secret in Their Eyes
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Emotional Scene for The Secret in Their Eyes
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
10th Annual GLSEN Respect Awards - Arrivals
10th Annual GLSEN Respect Awards - Arrivals
On The Set of The Secret in Their Eyes