Home > Celebrity > J > Julia Louis-Dreyfus > Julia Louis-Dreyfus Fan Sites

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Fan Sites

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Julia Elizabeth Scarlett Louis-Dreyfus

Birth Date :

January 13, 1961

Birth Place :

New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elaine Benes on NBC sitcom "Seinfeld" (1990)

The following Julia Louis-Dreyfus fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/julia-louis-dreyfus/159255
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/julia_louis-dreyfus
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/julia-louis-dreyfus.htm
Julia Louis-Dreyfus - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/julia_louis-dreyfus
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/819/julia-louisdreyfus.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Julia Louis-Dreyfus Pictures


26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Veep Season 4 New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Veep Season 4 New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals