Home > Celebrity > J > Jules Asner > Jules Asner Profile

Jules Asner Profile

Jules Asner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model, actress

Birth Name :

Julie Ann White

Birth Date :

February 14, 1968

Birth Place :

Tempe, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Host of "Revealed with Jules Asner"

Jules Asner Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, model, actress

Popular for

Host of "Revealed with Jules Asner"

Jules Asner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Julie Ann White

Birth Date

February 14, 1968

Birth Place

Tempe, Arizona, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from McClintock High School in Tempe, Arizona in 1986
  • Graduated from UCLA with a degree in Political Science

Jules Asner Family


Mother

Lee White

Spouse

Matthew Asner (1992 - 1996), Steven Soderbergh (movie director, since 10-May-03)

Relation

Greg Yaitanes (director, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jules Asner Pictures


The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 4 - Contagion - Premiere- Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 4 - Contagion - Premiere- Arrivals