Home > Celebrity > J > Jules Asner > Jules Asner Fan Sites

Jules Asner Fan Sites

Jules Asner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model, actress

Birth Name :

Julie Ann White

Birth Date :

February 14, 1968

Birth Place :

Tempe, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

Host of "Revealed with Jules Asner"

The following Jules Asner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jules-asner/195192
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_100/116_jules_asner.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jules_asner
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jules-asner.htm
Jules Asner - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jules_asner
Jules Asner at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jules_asner
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1526/jules-asner.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jules Asner Pictures


The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 4 - Contagion - Premiere- Arrivals
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 4 - Contagion - Premiere- Arrivals