Home > Celebrity > J > Jules Asner

Jules Asner

Jules Asner

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model, actress

Birth Name :

Julie Ann White

Birth Date :

February 14, 1968

Birth Place :

Tempe, Arizona, USA

Spouse :

Matthew Asner (1992 - 1996), Steven Soderbergh (movie director, since 10-May-03)

Claim to fame :

Host of "Revealed with Jules Asner"

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jules Asner in New York Premiere of Side Effects - soderbergh-asner-premiere-side-effects-01 Jules Asner in The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 4 - Contagion - Premiere- Arrivals - asner-soderbergh-68th-venice-film-festival-01 Jules Asner in The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 4 - Contagion - Premiere- Arrivals - asner-soderbergh-68th-venice-film-festival-02 Jules Asner in Ocean's Twelve Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-001275
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter