Home > Celebrity > J > Juelz Santana > Juelz Santana Fan Sites

Juelz Santana Fan Sites

Juelz Santana

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

LaRon Louis James

Birth Date :

February 18, 1983

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "There It Go (The Whistle Song)" (2005)

The following Juelz Santana fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/juelz-santana/248243
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/juelz_santana
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/juelz-santana.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/juelz_santana/index.html
Juelz Santana - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/juelz_santana
Juelz Santana at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/juelz_santana
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juelz Santana Pictures


American rapper leaving Houston's Restaurant to get into his Rolls Royce Phantom Coupe
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
The "S.O.S" The BET Telethon Relief
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
The 2nd Annual Stay-In-School Concert - Arrivals
5th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Hot 97 "Summer Jam" 2008 - Presented by Boost Mobile
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party