Home > Celebrity > J > Judith Light > Judith Light Fan Sites

Judith Light Fan Sites

Judith Light

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Judith Ellen Licht

Birth Date :

February 09, 1949

Birth Place :

Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Angela Bower in TV series "Who's the Boss?" (1984-1992)

The following Judith Light fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/judith-light/190258
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/judith_light
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Judith Light Pictures


Elton John AIDS Foundation's 13th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
Elton John AIDS Foundation's 12th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 Roundabout Theatre Company Spring Gala - Arrivals