Home > Celebrity > J > Juanes > Juanes Fan Sites

Juanes Fan Sites

Juanes

Profile


Famous as :

Latin singer

Birth Name :

Juan Esteban Aristizabal Vasquez

Birth Date :

August 09, 1972

Birth Place :

Medellin, Colombia

Claim to fame :

Album "Fijate Bien" (2000)

The following Juanes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/juanes/284552
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/juanes.htm
Juanes at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/juanes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Juanes Pictures


Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show
Juanes Performs Live on NBC's Today Show