Home > Celebrity > J > Joss Stone > Joss Stone Wallpaper

Joss Stone Wallpaper

Joss Stone

Profile


Famous as :

Soul/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Joscelyn Eve Stoker

Birth Date :

April 11, 1987

Birth Place :

Dover, Kent, England

Claim to fame :

Album "The Soul Sessions" (2003)
Joss Stone wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter