Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Turner > Josh Turner Fan Sites

Josh Turner Fan Sites

Josh Turner

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Josh Otis Turner

Birth Date :

November 20, 1977

Birth Place :

Hannah, South Carolina, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Long Black Train" (2003)

The following Josh Turner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/josh-turner/211764
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/josh_turner
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/josh-turner.htm
Josh Turner - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/josh_turner
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josh Turner Pictures


2010 CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 2
2011 American Country Awards - Arrivals
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
2011 American Country Awards - Arrivals
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
CMA Music Festival Nightly Concerts - Day 3
44th Annual Academy Of Country Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 American Country Awards - Press Room