Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Peck > Josh Peck Filmography

Josh Peck Filmography

Josh Peck

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Michael Peck

Birth Date :

November 10, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Josh Nichols in Nickelodeon's series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)
The Wedding Ringer InfoThe Wedding Ringer (2015)
stars as Bad Best Man


Bukowski InfoBukowski (2015)


Danny Collins InfoDanny Collins (2015) aka "Imagine"


The Labyrinth (2015)


Grandfathered InfoGrandfathered (2015) - TV
stars as Gerald


The Timber InfoThe Timber (2014)
stars as Samuel


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles InfoTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2013) - TV
stars as Casey Jones / Skele-Lord / Salesman (voice)


Jungle Master (2013) aka "Shou Hu Zhe Sen Lin"
stars as Blue


Battle of the Year InfoBattle of the Year (2013) aka "Planet B-Boy"
stars as Franklyn


The Mindy Project InfoThe Mindy Project (2013) - TV
stars as Ray Ron


Red Dawn InfoRed Dawn (2012)
stars as Matt Eckert


Ice Age: Continental Drift InfoIce Age: Continental Drift (2012)
stars as Eddie (voice)


Ice Age: Continental Drift - Arctic Games (2012) - VG
stars as Eddie (voice)


ATM InfoATM (2012)
stars as Corey


Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009) - VG
stars as Eddie (voice)


What Goes Up InfoWhat Goes Up (2009)
stars as Jim Lement


Aliens in the Attic InfoAliens in the Attic (2009)
stars as Sparks (voice)


Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs InfoIce Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009) aka Ice Age 3
stars as Eddie (voice)


Safety Glass (2009)
stars as Jim


Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh (2008) - TM
stars as Josh Nichols


American Primitive (2008)
stars as Spoke White


Drillbit Taylor InfoDrillbit Taylor (2008)
stars as Ronnie


The Wackness InfoThe Wackness (2008)
stars as Luke Shapiro


Ice Age: The Meltdown InfoIce Age: The Meltdown (2006) aka Ice Age 2
stars as Eddie (voice)


Special InfoSpecial (2006)
stars as Joey


Drake and Josh Go Hollywood (2006) - TM
stars as Josh Nichols


Ice Age 2: The Meltdown (2006) - VG
stars as Eddie (voice)


Havoc (2005)
stars as Josh Rubin


Drake & Josh (2004) - TV
stars as Josh Nichols


Mean Creek InfoMean Creek (2004)
stars as George Tooney


The Guardian (2003) - TV
stars as Chris Rapp


Spun (2002)
stars as Fat Boy


Max Keeble's Big Move (2001)
stars as Robe


Mad TV Live and Almost Legal (2001) - TM
stars as Neighbor's son


Snow Day (2000)
stars as Wayne Alworth


What Ever Happened to Robot Jones? (2000) - TM
stars as Lenny


The Amanda Show (2000) - TV
stars as Regular Performer


The Newcomers (2000)
stars as Slim


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Mariah Carey, James Packer
Mariah Carey and James Packer Enjoying A Romantic Getaway
Jul 01, 2015
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Jul 01, 2015
Holly Madison
Holly Madison Las Vegas Book Signing
Jul 01, 2015
Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015