Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Holloway > Josh Holloway Fan Sites

Josh Holloway Fan Sites

Josh Holloway

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Josh Lee Holloway

Birth Date :

July 20, 1969

Birth Place :

San Jose, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As James 'Sawyer' Ford in TV series "Lost" (2004-2009)

The following Josh Holloway fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/josh-holloway/190242
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/josh_holloway
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/josh_holloway/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/josh_holloway/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josh Holloway Pictures


The 40th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Intelligence Premiere
2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
Intelligence Premiere
2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
2014 PaleyFest Presentation of Lost 10th Anniversary Reunion
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals