Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Henderson > Josh Henderson Profile

Josh Henderson Profile

Josh Henderson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Baret Henderson

Birth Date :

October 25, 1981

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin McCann in "Desperate Housewives" (2006-2007) (TV)

Josh Henderson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Austin McCann in "Desperate Housewives" (2006-2007) (TV)

Josh Henderson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joshua Baret Henderson

Birth Date

October 25, 1981

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Heterochromia

Josh Henderson Family


Mother

Sharon Lea Henderson

Sister

Hannah, Chelsea (all younger)

Relation

Ashlee Simpson (singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josh Henderson Pictures


The 2010 Ultimate Slam PaddleJam Celebrity Ping Pong Tournament
Warner Brothers Presents Television: Out of The Box
Hollywood Reporter Next Generation Reception
The TCM Classic Film Festival Opening Night Premiere of The 40th Anniversary Restoration of Cabaret
Nylon Magazine 12th Anniversary Issue Party with Sucker Punch Cast and April Cover Stars
Comic Con 2011 Day 3 - Entertainment Weekly Party - Arrivals
The 2010 Ultimate Slam PaddleJam Celebrity Ping Pong Tournament
The 2010 Ultimate Slam PaddleJam Celebrity Ping Pong Tournament
The TCM Classic Film Festival Opening Night Premiere of The 40th Anniversary Restoration of Cabaret