Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Henderson > Josh Henderson Filmography

Josh Henderson Filmography

Josh Henderson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Baret Henderson

Birth Date :

October 25, 1981

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Austin McCann in "Desperate Housewives" (2006-2007) (TV)
Swelter InfoSwelter (2014)


Rushlights InfoRushlights (2013)
stars as Billy Brody


Rushlights InfoRushlights (2012)
stars as Billy Brody


Dallas InfoDallas (2012) - TV
stars as John Ross Ewing


Betwixt (2010) - TM


The Jerk Theory InfoThe Jerk Theory (2009)
stars as Adam


April Fool's Day (2008) - VI
stars as Blaine Cartier


90210 Info90210 (2008) - TV
stars as Sean Cavanaugh


Fingerprints InfoFingerprints (2006)
stars as Penn


Broken Bridges InfoBroken Bridges (2006)
stars as Wyatt


Desperate Housewives InfoDesperate Housewives (2006) - TV
stars as Austin McCann


Step Up InfoStep Up (2006)
stars as Brett Dolan


Yours, Mine and Ours InfoYours, Mine and Ours (2005)
stars as Nick De Pietro


Over There (2005) - TV
stars as Pfc. Bo Rider


The Girl Next Door InfoThe Girl Next Door (2004)
stars as Pep Rally Jock


The Deerings (2004) - TM


Leeches! (2003) - VI
stars as Jason


Newton (2003) - TM
stars as Eli


One on One (2002) - TV
stars as Josh


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015