Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Duhamel > Josh Duhamel Profile

Josh Duhamel Profile

Josh Duhamel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua David Duhamel

Birth Date :

November 14, 1972

Birth Place :

Minot, North Dakota, USA

Claim to fame :

As Leo du Pres on ABC's "All My Children" (1999)

Josh Duhamel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Leo du Pres on ABC's "All My Children" (1999)

Josh Duhamel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joshua David Duhamel

Birth Date

November 14, 1972

Birth Place

Minot, North Dakota, USA

Height

6' 3"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Minot State University, earning a Bachelor of Science degree in Biology

Josh Duhamel Family


Father

Larry David Duhamel

Mother

Bonnie L. Kemper

Sister

Ashlee, Mckenzee, Kassidy (all younger)

Spouse

Stacy Ferguson (Black Eyed Peas vocalist, since 10-Jan-09)

Relation

Kristy Pierce (actress)

Son

Axl Jack Duhamel (b. 29-Aug-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josh Duhamel Pictures


Josh Duhamel and Valspar Unveil Celebrity Handprints to Be Auction for Habitat for Humanity
Los Angeles Premiere of Scenic Route
Los Angeles Premiere of Scenic Route
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
The Trevor Project Host TrevorLIVE Los Angeles Benefit
Los Angeles Premiere of Scenic Route
Josh Duhamel and Valspar Unveil Celebrity Handprints to Be Auction for Habitat for Humanity
Josh Duhamel and Valspar Unveil Celebrity Handprints to Be Auction for Habitat for Humanity
The Trevor Project Host TrevorLIVE Los Angeles Benefit