Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Dallas > Josh Dallas Filmography

Josh Dallas Filmography

Josh Dallas

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Paul Dallas

Birth Date :

December 18, 1981

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As David Nolan / Prince Charming in "Once Upon a Time" (TV)
Red Tails InfoRed Tails (2012)
stars as Ryan


Once Upon a Time InfoOnce Upon a Time (2011) - TV
stars as David Nolan / Prince Charming


Five InfoFive (2011)
stars as Henry


Thor InfoThor (2011)
stars as Fandral


Ghost Machine (2010)
stars as Bragg (voice)


Money (2010) - TV
stars as Spunk Davies


The Last Days of Lehman Brothers (2009) - TM
stars as Ace


The Descent: Part 2 InfoThe Descent: Part 2 (2009)
stars as Greg


The Boxer (2009)
stars as Ben


80 Minutes (2008)
stars as Floyd


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015