Home > Celebrity > J > Jorja Fox > Jorja Fox Fan Sites

Jorja Fox Fan Sites

Jorja Fox

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jorja-An Fox

Birth Date :

July 07, 1986

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Maggie Doyle in "ER" (1996) (TV)

No Jorja Fox fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jorja Fox Pictures


The Museum of Television and Radio to Honor Leslie Moonves and Jerry Bruckheimer
Frederick's of Hollywood 2008 Spring Collection Fashion Show
The Taste of Beverly Hills Party - Arrivals
23rd Genesis Awards
Los Angeles and The Academy of Television Arts and Sciences 5th Annual Tea Party
Breaking The Ice Fundraiser Sea Shepherd Conservation Society Celebrating The 30th Anniversary
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
After Party for The Opening Night of Dusty Stay Forever The Life and Music of Dusty Springfield