Home > Celebrity > J > Jordyn Wieber

Jordyn Wieber

Jordyn Wieber

Profile


Famous as :

Artistic gymnast

Birth Name :

Jordyn Marie Wieber

Birth Date :

July 12, 1995

Birth Place :

DeWitt, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Won 2011 World Championships in Tokyo

Picture Gallery


Jordyn Wieber in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - jordyn-wieber-premiere-divergent-02 Jordyn Wieber in Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Divergent - Red Carpet Arrivals - jordyn-wieber-premiere-divergent-01 Jordyn Wieber in The 2013 ESPY Awards - jordyn-wieber-2013-espy-awards-03 Jordyn Wieber in The 2013 ESPY Awards - jordyn-wieber-2013-espy-awards-02 Jordyn Wieber in The 2013 ESPY Awards - jordyn-wieber-2013-espy-awards-01 Jordyn Wieber in 86th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - ross-raisman-wieber-maroney-86th-annual-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-01 Jordyn Wieber in 86th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade - jordyn-wieber-86th-annual-macy-s-thanksgiving-day-parade-01 Jordyn Wieber in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - maroney-wieber-ross-douglas-raisman-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-01 Jordyn Wieber in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - maroney-wieber-ross-douglas-raisman-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-02 Jordyn Wieber in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - maroney-wieber-ross-douglas-raisman-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-03 Jordyn Wieber in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - maroney-wieber-ross-douglas-raisman-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-04 Jordyn Wieber in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Show - raisman-wieber-swift-douglas-ross-maroney-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-show-01 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - jordyn-wieber-lighting-ceremony-01 Jordyn Wieber in Celebrities Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman - jordyn-wieber-late-show-with-david-letterman-01 Jordyn Wieber in The 2012 U.S. Women's Gymnastics Olympic Gold Medal Team Ting The Closing Bell - ross-douglas-maroney-raisman-wieber-closing-bell-01 Jordyn Wieber in The 2012 U.S. Women's Gymnastics Olympic Gold Medal Team Ting The Closing Bell - ross-douglas-maroney-raisman-wieber-closing-bell-03 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-07 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-06 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-05 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-04 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-wieber-lighting-ceremony-01 Jordyn Wieber in The 2012 U.S. Women's Gymnastics Olympic Gold Medal Team Ting The Closing Bell - ross-douglas-maroney-raisman-wieber-closing-bell-02 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-02 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-01 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - jordyn-wieber-lighting-ceremony-03 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - jordyn-wieber-lighting-ceremony-02 Jordyn Wieber in US Women's Gymnastics Team Attending A Lighting Ceremony - raisman-douglas-maroney-ross-wieber-lighting-ceremony-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter