Home > Celebrity > J > Jordin Sparks > Jordin Sparks Wallpaper

Jordin Sparks Wallpaper

Jordin Sparks

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jordin Brianna Sparks

Birth Date :

December 22, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of 6th season of "American Idol"
Jordin Sparks wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter