Home > Celebrity > J > Jordin Sparks > Jordin Sparks Filmography

Jordin Sparks Filmography

Jordin Sparks

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jordin Brianna Sparks

Birth Date :

December 22, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of 6th season of "American Idol"
Left Behind InfoLeft Behind (2014)
stars as Shasta Carvell


The Grace of Jake (2014)
stars as Nicole Lovely


The Inevitable Defeat of Mister and Pete InfoThe Inevitable Defeat of Mister and Pete (2013)
stars as Alice


Dear Secret Santa InfoDear Secret Santa (2013) aka "Christmas Card"
stars as Abby


Sparkle InfoSparkle (2012)
stars as Sparkle Williams


Let's Be Honest (2011) - VI


Michele Bachmann's Migraines (2011)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015