Home > Celebrity > J > Jordin Sparks > Jordin Sparks Fan Sites

Jordin Sparks Fan Sites

Jordin Sparks

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jordin Brianna Sparks

Birth Date :

December 22, 1989

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Winner of 6th season of "American Idol"

The following Jordin Sparks fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jordin-sparks/286851
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jordin_sparks
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jordin-sparks.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jordin_sparks/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jordin_sparks/
Jordin Sparks - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jordin_sparks
Jordin Sparks at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jordin_sparks
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4848/jordin-sparks.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jordin Sparks Pictures


2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 Teen Choice Awards
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards