Home > Celebrity > J > Jordan Pruitt > Jordan Pruitt Profile

Jordan Pruitt Profile

Jordan Pruitt

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Birth Date :

May 19, 1991

Birth Place :

Loganville, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "No Ordinary Girl" (2007)

Jordan Pruitt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer

Popular for

Debut album "No Ordinary Girl" (2007)

Jordan Pruitt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Birth Date

May 19, 1991

Birth Place

Loganville, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

Jordan Pruitt Family


Brother

Jared (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jordan Pruitt Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jonas Brothers: 3D Concert Experience'
Samsung's Hope for Education Annual Program Launch with a Performance by Jordan Pruitt
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals