Home > Celebrity > J > Jordan Pruitt > Jordan Pruitt Fan Sites

Jordan Pruitt Fan Sites

Jordan Pruitt

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Birth Date :

May 19, 1991

Birth Place :

Loganville, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "No Ordinary Girl" (2007)

The following Jordan Pruitt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jordan-pruitt/294283
Who is Jordan Pruitt dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jordan-pruitt.htm
Jordan Pruitt - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jordan_pruitt
Jordan Pruitt at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jordan_pruitt
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jordan Pruitt Pictures


"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals
Samsung's Hope for Education Annual Program Launch with a Performance by Jordan Pruitt
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Jonas Brothers: 3D Concert Experience'
"Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience" World Premiere - Arrivals