Home > Celebrity > J > Jordan Pruitt > Jordan Pruitt Discography

Jordan Pruitt Discography

Jordan Pruitt

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer

Birth Name :

Jordan Lynne Pruitt

Birth Date :

May 19, 1991

Birth Place :

Loganville, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "No Ordinary Girl" (2007)
Permission to Fly
Release year : 2008
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Rock
No Ordinary Girl
Release year : 2007
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter