Home > Celebrity > J > Jonny Lee Miller > Jonny Lee Miller Profile

Jonny Lee Miller Profile

Jonny Lee Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Lee Miller

Birth Date :

November 15, 1972

Birth Place :

Kingston, Surrey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Graeme Obree in "The Flying Scotsman" (2006)

Jonny Lee Miller Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Graeme Obree in "The Flying Scotsman" (2006)

Jonny Lee Miller Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan Lee Miller

Birth Date

November 15, 1972

Birth Place

Kingston, Surrey, England, UK

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Tiffin School, Kingston upon Thames, London

Jonny Lee Miller Family


Father

Alan Miller

Mother

Anne

Spouse

Angelina Jolie (actress, 28-Mar-96 - 3-Feb-99), Michele Hicks (actress, since Jul-08)

Son

Buster Timothy Miller (b. 03-Dec-08)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jonny Lee Miller Pictures


Dark Shadows Premiere
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere
CBS Showtime's CW Summer 2012 Press Tour - Arrivals
CBS Showtime's CW Summer 2012 Press Tour - Arrivals
World Premiere of Aeon Flux
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
Anna Christie Press Night
2011 MOCA Gala: An Artist's Life Manifesto - Arrivals