Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Tucker > Jonathan Tucker Profile

Jonathan Tucker Profile

Jonathan Tucker

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Moss Tucker

Birth Date :

May 31, 1982

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Morgan in "The Texas Chainsaw Massacre" (2003)

Jonathan Tucker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Morgan in "The Texas Chainsaw Massacre" (2003)

Jonathan Tucker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan Moss Tucker

Birth Date

May 31, 1982

Birth Place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Park School in Brookline, Massachusetts
  • Attended the Boston Ballet
  • Graduated from Thacher School in Ojai, California in 2001
  • Graduated from Columbia University

Jonathan Tucker Family


Father

Paul Hayes Tucker

Mother

Maggie Moss

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jonathan Tucker Pictures


In The Valley of Elah - Movie Premiere - Arrivals