Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Groff > Jonathan Groff Fan Sites

Jonathan Groff Fan Sites

Jonathan Groff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Drew Groff

Birth Date :

March 26, 1985

Birth Place :

Lancaster, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Melchior Gabor in the Broadway production, "Spring Awakening"

The following Jonathan Groff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jonathan-groff/194221
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jonathan Groff Pictures


The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
The 27th Annual PaleyFest presents 'Glee'
'Glee' Spring Premiere Episode Outdoor Screening
Film Premiere Frozen
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Film Premiere Frozen
Film Premiere Frozen
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
MCC Theater's Miscast Gala - Arrivals