Home > Celebrity > J > Jonathan Frakes > Jonathan Frakes Fan Sites

Jonathan Frakes Fan Sites

Jonathan Frakes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Scott Frakes

Birth Date :

August 19, 1952

Birth Place :

Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Commander William T. Riker in TV series "Star Trek: The Next Generation" (1987)

The following Jonathan Frakes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jonathan-frakes/158600
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jonathan_frakes
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jonathan-frakes.htm
Jonathan Frakes - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jonathan_frakes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jonathan Frakes Pictures


"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Red Carpet Event to The Celebrate The Start of The TNT Series' Leverage and The Librarian
The Red Carpet Event to The Celebrate The Start of The TNT Series' Leverage and The Librarian
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals