Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Voight > Jon Voight Fan Sites

Jon Voight Fan Sites

Jon Voight

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Vincent Voight

Birth Date :

December 29, 1938

Birth Place :

Yonkers, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joe Buck in "Midnight Cowboy" (1969)

The following Jon Voight fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jon-voight/158568
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jon_voight
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jon-voight.htm
Jon Voight - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jon_voight
Jon Voight at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jon_voight
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/454/jon-voight.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jon Voight Pictures


World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere
Showtime and Time Warner Cable Celebrate Season Two of Ray Donovan
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
Getaway Los Angeles Premiere
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Press Room
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals