Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Seda > Jon Seda Profile

Jon Seda Profile

Jon Seda

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Seda

Birth Date :

October 14, 1970

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chris Perez in "Selena" (1997)

Jon Seda Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Chris Perez in "Selena" (1997)

Jon Seda Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan Seda

Birth Date

October 14, 1970

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Jon Seda Family


Sister

Sofia

Spouse

Lisa Gomez (since 4-Jul-00)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jon Seda Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'
The 25th Annual Imagen Awards