Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Seda > Jon Seda Fan Sites

Jon Seda Fan Sites

Jon Seda

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Seda

Birth Date :

October 14, 1970

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chris Perez in "Selena" (1997)

The following Jon Seda fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jon-seda/158559
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jon_seda
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jon Seda Pictures


The 25th Annual Imagen Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of HBO's new mini series 'The Pacific'