Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Secada > Jon Secada Fan Sites

Jon Secada Fan Sites

Jon Secada

Profile


Famous as :

Latin musician

Birth Name :

Juan Francisco Secada

Birth Date :

October 04, 1962

Birth Place :

Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

Album "Jon Secada" (1992)

The following Jon Secada fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jon-secada/247161
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jon_secada
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter