Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Gosselin > Jon Gosselin Profile

Jon Gosselin Profile

Jon Gosselin

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality

Birth Name :

Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Birth Date :

April 01, 1977

Birth Place :

Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV series "Jon & Kate Plus 8" (2007-2009)

Jon Gosselin Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality

Popular for

As Himself in TV series "Jon & Kate Plus 8" (2007-2009)

Jon Gosselin Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jonathan Keith Gosselin

Birth Date

April 01, 1977

Birth Place

Wyomissing, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Jon Gosselin Family


Spouse

Kate Gosselin (TV personality, 12-Jun-99 - 18-Dec-09)

Relation

Deanna Hummel (teacher), Hailey Glassman (2009), Liz Jannetta

Son

Aaden (b. 2004), Joel (b. 2004), Collin (b. 2004)

Daughter

Madelyn (twin, b. 8-Oct-00), Cara (twin, b. 8-Oct-00), Leah (b. 2004), Hannah (b. 2004), Alexis (b. 2004)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jon Gosselin Pictures


Jon Gosselin Hosts an Afternoon Pool Event at Wet Republic in Las Vegas on August 29, 2009
HQ and Rachel Bilson Host 'Take No Prisoners' Party
Jon Gosselin Launches His Shake at Millions of Milkshakes in West Hollywood on October 3, 2009
On the set of 'The Insider' filming in Times Square
Jon Gosselin Hosts an Afternoon Pool Event at Wet Republic in Las Vegas on August 29, 2009
THQ and Rachel Bilson Host Take No Prisoners Party
Svedka Vodka Hosts Night of A Billion Reality Stars - Arrivals
Jon Gosselin Hosts an Afternoon Pool Event at Wet Republic in Las Vegas on August 29, 2009