Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Cryer > Jon Cryer Fan Sites

Jon Cryer Fan Sites

Jon Cryer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Niven Cryer

Birth Date :

April 16, 1965

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Phil "Duckie" Dale in "Pretty in Pink" (1986)

The following Jon Cryer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jon-cryer/158524
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jon_cryer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jon Cryer Pictures


World Premiere Of Warner Bros' 'Shorts' - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star
64th Primetime Emmy Awards Performers Nominee Reception
Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
64th Primetime Emmy Awards Performers Nominee Reception
Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star
Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star