Home > Celebrity > J > JoJo > JoJo Wallpaper

JoJo Wallpaper

JoJo

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque

Birth Date :

December 20, 1990

Birth Place :

Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)
Jojo wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter