Home > Celebrity > J > JoJo > JoJo Fan Sites

JoJo Fan Sites

JoJo

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, actress

Birth Name :

Joanna Noelle Blagden Levesque

Birth Date :

December 20, 1990

Birth Place :

Brattleboro, Vermont, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Leave (Get Out)" (2004)

The following JoJo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jojo/196628
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jojo.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jojo/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jojo/
JoJo - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jojo
Jojo at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jojo
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2215/jojo.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

JoJo Pictures


The 3rd Annual Noble Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of G.B.F. - Arrivals
The 3rd Annual Noble Awards - Arrivals
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
Premiere of G.B.F. - Arrivals
Love Is Heroic, Annual Spring Benefit for Unlikely Heroes
3rd Annual Unlikely Heroes Awards Dinner and Gala
Love Is Heroic, Annual Spring Benefit for Unlikely Heroes
Love Is Heroic, Annual Spring Benefit for Unlikely Heroes