Home > Celebrity > J > Johnny Weir > Johnny Weir Fan Sites

Johnny Weir Fan Sites

Johnny Weir

Profile


Famous as :

Figure skater

Birth Name :

John G. Weir

Birth Date :

July 02, 1984

Birth Place :

Coatesville, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

2004 - 2006 U.S. National Figure Skating champion

The following Johnny Weir fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/johnny-weir/247033
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/johnny_weir
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Johnny Weir Pictures


22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
2012 HRC Gala - Arrivals
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals
Mercedes-Benz Fashion Week Fall 2012 - Alice - Olivia - Outside
Uprising of Love Benefit Concert
23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards
23rd Annual GLAAD Media Awards
Lady GaGa's Fame Fragrance Launch
22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals