Home > Celebrity > J > Johnny Weir

Johnny Weir

Johnny Weir

Profile


Famous as :

Figure skater

Birth Name :

John G. Weir

Birth Date :

July 02, 1984

Birth Place :

Coatesville, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Victor Voronov (since Dec-11, split)

Claim to fame :

2004 - 2006 U.S. National Figure Skating champion

Picture Gallery


Johnny Weir in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - johnny-weir-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-03
Johnny Weir in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - johnny-weir-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-02
Johnny Weir in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - johnny-weir-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-04
Johnny Weir in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - johnny-weir-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-05
Johnny Weir in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - weir-lipinski-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-01
Johnny Weir in 22nd Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation Academy Awards Viewing Party - Arrivals - weir-lipinski-22nd-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-academy-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links