Home > Celebrity > J > Johnny Galecki > Johnny Galecki Fan Sites

Johnny Galecki Fan Sites

Johnny Galecki

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Johnny Mark Galecki

Birth Date :

April 30, 1975

Birth Place :

Bree, Belgium

Claim to fame :

As David Healy in TV series "Roseanne" (1992-1997)

The following Johnny Galecki fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/johnny-galecki/158453
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/johnny_galecki
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Johnny Galecki Pictures


19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals
The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards