Home > Celebrity > J > Johnny Cash > Johnny Cash Fan Sites

Johnny Cash Fan Sites

Johnny Cash

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

John R. Cash

Birth Date :

February 26, 1932

Birth Place :

Kingsland, Arkansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Pioneering country-rock music star aka the Man In Black

The following Johnny Cash fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/johnny-cash/158440
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/johnny_cash
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/johnny-cash.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/johnny_cash/index.html
Johnny Cash - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/johnny_cash
Johnny Cash at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/johnny_cash
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter