Home > Celebrity > J > John Travolta > John Travolta Fan Sites

John Travolta Fan Sites

John Travolta

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Joseph Travolta

Birth Date :

February 18, 1954

Birth Place :

Englewood, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tony Manero in "Saturday Night Fever" (1977)

The following John Travolta fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-travolta/158355
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_150/190_john_travolta.html
John Travolta @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/john-travolta/108.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_travolta
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/john-travolta.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/T/travolta_john/index.shtml
John Travolta - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/john_travolta
John Travolta at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/john_travolta
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/450/john-travolta.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Travolta Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
amfAR 21st Annual Cinema Against AIDS During The 67th Cannes Film Festival
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas