Home > Celebrity > J > John Terry > John Terry Fan Sites

John Terry Fan Sites

John Terry

Profile


Famous as :

Professional footballer

Birth Name :

John George Terry

Birth Date :

December 07, 1980

Birth Place :

Barking, Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Captain of football club 'Chelsea'

The following John Terry fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-terry/158344
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Terry Pictures


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals