Home > Celebrity > J > John Slattery > John Slattery Fan Sites

John Slattery Fan Sites

John Slattery

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John M. Slattery Jr.

Birth Date :

August 13, 1962

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roger Sterling in TV series "Mad Men" (2007)

The following John Slattery fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-slattery/158312
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_slattery
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Slattery Pictures


The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Trust Me - Los Angeles Premiere
"Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Trust Me - Los Angeles Premiere
Trust Me - Los Angeles Premiere
The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman
God's Pocket Photocall
HBO's "True Blood" Season Two Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals