Home > Celebrity > J > John Schneider > John Schneider Fan Sites

John Schneider Fan Sites

John Schneider

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

John Richard Schneider III

Birth Date :

April 08, 1960

Birth Place :

Mount Kisco, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bo Duke in TV Series "The Dukes of Hazzard" (1979-1985)

The following John Schneider fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-schneider/158293
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_schneider
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Schneider Pictures


2013 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
North Country Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
'1 Voice' Benefit for The Motion Picture Home
2011 Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet