Home > Celebrity > J > John Rubinstein > John Rubinstein Fan Sites

John Rubinstein Fan Sites

John Rubinstein

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, composer, director

Birth Name :

John Arthur Rubinstein

Birth Date :

December 08, 1946

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jeff Maitland in TV series "Family" (1976-1980)

The following John Rubinstein fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-rubinstein/158281
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_rubinstein
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter