Home > Celebrity > J > John Morris

John Morris

John Morris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Charles Morris

Birth Date :

October 02, 1984

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Andy's voice in the "Toy Story" film series
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter