Home > Celebrity > J > John Lithgow > John Lithgow Fan Sites

John Lithgow Fan Sites

John Lithgow

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

John Arthur Lithgow

Birth Date :

October 19, 1945

Birth Place :

Rochester, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Dick Solomon in TV series "3rd Rock from the Sun" (1996-2001)

The following John Lithgow fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-lithgow/158099
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_lithgow
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Lithgow Pictures


2010 Emmy Nominee Reception
67th Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of 20th Century Fox's Rise of the Planet of the Apes - Arrivals
The Premiere of 20th Century Fox's Rise of the Planet of the Apes - Arrivals
The Premiere of 20th Century Fox's Rise of the Planet of the Apes - Arrivals
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
Los Angeles Premiere of The Campaign - Arrivals
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts