Home > Celebrity > J > John Lennon > John Lennon Fan Sites

John Lennon Fan Sites

John Lennon

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, actor

Birth Name :

John Winston Lennon

Birth Date :

October 09, 1940

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Imagine" (1971)

The following John Lennon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-lennon/158093
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_lennon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/john-lennon.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/john_lennon/index.html
John Lennon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/john_lennon
John Lennon at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/john_lennon
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter