Home > Celebrity > J > John Leguizamo > John Leguizamo Fan Sites

John Leguizamo Fan Sites

John Leguizamo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

John Alberto Leguizamo

Birth Date :

July 22, 1964

Birth Place :

Bogota, Colombia

Claim to fame :

As Johnny in "Hangin' with the Homeboys" (1991)

The following John Leguizamo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-leguizamo/158091
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_leguizamo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Leguizamo Pictures


24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The amfAR Gala 2013
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
"The Lovely Bones" New York Premiere - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Don Jon - Red Carpet Arrivals
The One for the Money Premiere
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals