Home > Celebrity > J > John Legend > John Legend Fan Sites

John Legend Fan Sites

John Legend

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, pianist

Birth Name :

John Stephens

Birth Date :

December 28, 1978

Birth Place :

Springfield, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Get Lifted" (2004)

The following John Legend fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/john-legend/196618
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/24_john_legend.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/john_legend
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/john-legend.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/john_legend/
John-Legend.Net
www.john-legend.net
The John Legend Movement
www.liftedbyalegend.net/
John Legend - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/john_legend
John Legend at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/john_legend
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3066/john-legend.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

John Legend Pictures


2015 Billboard Music Awards - Press Room
Ken Ehrlich Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
John Legend Performs as Part of His All of Me Tour
57th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Ken Ehrlich Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
John Legend Performs as Part of His All of Me Tour
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Independent School Alliance for Minority Affairs Impact Awards Dinner
John Legend Performs as Part of His All of Me Tour